Honeybee Herb Vortex Bubble Carb Cap

$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-7/Dark-Blue

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 30mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap
  • Vortex Carb Cap 

Description

Get your buzz on with the help of this Vortex Bubble Cap! Coming in two color choices, blue and dark blue. This carb cap pairs best with a 25mm banger and can be used with or without terp pearls! 

The vortex bubble cap design and shape is necessary for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. This keeps your products from being burned or pooled up and wasted! 

Recommendation

This bubble crab cap for banger fits very well with our Bevel Sidecar Quartz Banger. Pick up a set of dab pearls to go with your setup! 

 

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow