Honeybee Herb Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap

Choose Color
$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-4/Purple

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap

Description

Dab your night away with the help of this Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap! This Bubble Cap is functionally awesome! 

Take your set up to the top with this new accessory. This fun cap comes in three different color combinations and functions like a champ! 

The bubble shape is beneficial for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. 

Recommendation

This Ribbon Bubble Crab Cap for banger fits very well with our Original Quartz Banger. Don't forget to pick up a set of dab pearls to complete your look!

FAQs

What Are The Main Considerations Of The Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap? 

This Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap is a bubble cap that helps redirect and can give directional airflow based on how you move it. 

Will This Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap Fit With All Quartz Bangers? 

This Ribbon Bubble Carb Cap will pair with a banger with 25mm outer diameter or larger.  

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow