Honeybee Herb Keck Clip

Choose Color
Choose Size
$ 6.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: KC/4pk-Blue

SPECS

  • 4 pack
  • Replacement Keck Clips

Also Known As

  • Replacement Clips

Description

This is the Honeybee Herb Keck Clip 4 pack! For any time you break, lose, or accidentally melt one of your original clips! 

Keck Clips are nifty little, removable connector pieces that help connect downstems, converters, adaptors, bowls, and even reclaim catchers. 

Keck Clips do not connect to a banger due to the ability to melt. 

Recommendation

Keck Clips can help connect all kinds of accessories like reclaim catchers. 

FAQs

What Are Keck Clips Made From? 

Keck Clips are plastic clips. 

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

4pc

Set

Plastic

Material

  • 14.5mm Size
  • Accessory
  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain