Honeybee Herb Hollow Quartz Terp Pearls - 2pc

$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: QI1-Hallow/Quartz

SPECS

  • Hollow Pearls
  • Quartz
  • Two Pack
  • Clear And Transparent In Color

Also Known As

  • Honey Pearls
  • Dab Pearls
  • Terp Pearls
  • Hollow Pearls

Description

Introducing Honeybee Herb two-pack Hollow Quartz Terp Pearls! 

These Hollow Terp Pearls are innovative and like no other. The hollow aspect of the quartz terp pearls allows you to add your product inside for a slow-release melt. 

The hollow design allows a vortex of airflow to circulate your honey pearls for maximum vaporization and distribution of heat and product. 

These Hollow Quartz Terp Pearls are clear in color, giving a sleek and clean appearance to your sesh accessories. 

Recommendation

Use this Hollow Quartz Terp Pearls with the terp slurper and control tower-style banger. Additionally, you can pair these terp pearl inserts with your desired quartz banger. 

 

FAQs

How Do You Clean Hollow Quartz Terp Pearls? 

Cleaning your accessories is easy. You can swab or soak in iso alcohol and allow the excess residue to come off, then rinse it and allow it to dry.

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

2pc

Set

Quartz

Material

  • Dab Accessories
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Made for Concentrate Use