Honeybee Herb Galaxy Bubble Carb Cap

Choose Color
$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
Almost Gone - Hurry, only 2 left in stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-5/Dichro-Gold

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap

Description

Dab your night away with the help of this Galaxy Bubble Carb Cap! This Bubble Cap is out of this world! Take your set up to the top with this new accessory. This fun cap comes in four different color combinations and, is unique on its own, and functions like a champ! 

The bubble shape is beneficial for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. 

Recommendation

This bubble crab cap for banger fits very well with our Original Quartz Banger. Don't forget to pick up a set of dab pearls to complete your look!

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow