Honeybee Herb Dream Bubble Carb Cap

Choose Color
$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-8/Pink

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap

Description

Dab your night away with the help of this Dream Bubble Carb Cap! This Bubble Cap takes it to the next level. This fun cap comes in five different color combinations and is unique on its own, and functions like a champ! 

The bubble shape is beneficial for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. 

Recommendation

This bubble crab cap for banger fits very well with our Original Quartz Banger. Pick up a set of dab pearls to go with your setup!

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow
  • Made for Concentrate Use