Honeybee Herb Dichro Neon Dab Marble Set

Choose Color
$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: GI2-Dichro/Blue

SPECS

  • Made from borosilicate glass
  • 4 Neon Color Options
  • 3 piece set
  • Two Pearls
  • Marble

Also Known As

  • Dichro Dab Marble Set
  • Neon Dab Marble Set
  • Dab Marble Set

Description

Introducing our Neon Line of Dab Marble Sets! These Dichro Neon Marble Sets are sure to set you apart from other accessories! They are bright and glowing in neon blue, purple, orange, and yellow! 

The swirl of the pearls creates a vortex of air and cuts down on waste and pooling of your product, as well as even heat and product distribution. 

Recommendation

Pair this three-piece Dichro Neon Dab Marble Set beautifully with the Tower-Style Quartz Bangers. Here at Honeybee Herb, we have multiple compatible quartz bangers, and these inserts pair best with:

  • Beehive Quartz Banger
  • Honey and Milk Halo Quartz Banger
  • Honeysuckle Diamond Sundial Quartz Banger
  • Honeysuckle XL Quartz Banger
  • Honey Well Quartz Banger
  • Honeysuckle Nectar Beehive Quartz Banger
  • Honeysuckle Bevel Quartz Banger

Use Of Terp Slurper Banger - Pair Dichro Neon Dab Marble Set with Terp Slurper Quartz Banger perfectly. If you know the best uses of Terp Slurper Banger, then you can enjoy your dabbing session perfectly.

FAQs


Are Dichro Neon Dab Marble Sets Made From Quartz? 

No, these accessory sets are made from high-quality borosilicate glass. 

Does This Dichro Dab Marble Set Come In Different Colors?

Yes. This Dichro Dab Marble Set comes in different colors like Yellow, Blue, Orange, and Purple.

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

3pc

Set

Borosilicate Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Dab Accessories
  • Dichroic Glass
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Made for Concentrate Use