Honeybee Herb Silicone Tipped Reverse Tweezers

$ 12.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: TWEEZERS-4/Straight

Specifications

  • Non Removable Silicone Tip
  • Made From Stainless Steel Material.
  • Easy To Clean With Iso Alcohol/Cleaning Solution And Q-Tip.
  • Curved Tip or Straight Tip 

Also Known As

  • Curved Dab Tweezers
  • Steel Curved Tweezers
  • Insert Tweezer
  • Dab Tweezer
  • Straight Tipped Tweezers
  • Steel Tip Tweezers

Description

Your dabbing experience is only as good as the tools you choose to dab with. Made from the highest quality stainless steel, these tweezers are sure to impress! Grab a curved tip to get in those hard-to-reach places, or grab a  straight tip to get right to the point. 

Insert Tweezers are an essential addition to any dabber's accessories. Now new and improved, both the Curved and Straight Tip Tweezers feature a silicone tip that is not removable for the best grip!

Comes in black, with the Honeybee Herb logo. Our tweezers offer the best bang for your buck and the reverse style that makes them top contenders to add to your essentials. 

FAQs


What Is The Silicone Tip For?

The silicone tip is for a better grip on your inserts! This is to pick them up easily and know they won’t slip away from you!

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Stainless Steel

Material

  • Dab Accessories
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Fits in Pocket or Purse
  • Silicone Tips