Honeybee Herb Quartz Terp Slurper Carb Cap

$ 15.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: QC-11

SPECS

  • Material - Quartz
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 30mm
  • Inner Core Diameter -14mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Quartz Carb Cap
  • Slurper Carb Cap

Description

Take your Slurper Set to the next level with this Quartz Terp Slurper Cap. 

Made 100% with high-quality quartz, this cap was designed specifically to be used with terp slurpers, producing the best airflow and vaporization possible. 

This terp slurper cap is automatically more durable because it is made from quartz vs. glass. 

FAQs 

Can This Quartz Terp Slurper Cap Be Used With A Bucket-Style Banger? 

This cap was specifically designed for use with a slurper-style banger, not a bucket.

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Quartz

Material

  • Carb Cap
  • Designed to Work with Terp Slurper Bangers
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Optimal Airflow