Honeybee Herb Neon Bubble Carb Cap

Choose Color
$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-24/Red

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap

Description

Take your set up to the top with this new accessory. Introducing the Neon Bubble Cap! This cap comes in four bright, neon color combinations! 

The bubble cap design and shape is functional for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. This keeps product from being burned or pooled up and wasted! 

Recommendation

This Neon bubble crab cap for banger fits very well with our Whirlwind Quartz Banger. Pick up a set of dab pearls to go with your set up! 

 

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow