Honeybee Herb Lux Galaxy Carb Cap

Choose Color
$ 24.99 Free Shipping In Stock
Almost Gone - Hurry, only 8 left in stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-9/Dichro-Blue

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap
  • Dichro Glass Cap 
  • Galaxy Cap

Description

Let your dabs take you to the moon with the help of this Lux Galaxy Carb Cap! It features a told stem to easily manipulate your movement and has a bubble cap style! This out-of-this-world cap comes in three color options and will surely have your session lit!

The bubble shape is beneficial for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution.

Recommendation

This bubble crab cap for banger fits very well with our Flat Top Original Quartz Banger.

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Excellent Airflow