Honeybee Herb Kaleidoscope Bubble Carb Cap

$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: CC-12/Purple

SPECS

  • Material - Glass
  • Universally Compatible - No
  • Outer Diameter - 25mm
  • Auto Spin - No

Also Known As

  • Carb Cap 
  • Bubble Cap

Description

Now, a dabber is going to have a blast with this Kaleidoscope Bubble Carp Cap! This Bubble Carb Cap takes it to the top. This uniquely colored Cap comes in a funky color option! 

The bubble shape is beneficial for redirecting airflow and will effectively move your product around for even heat distribution. 

Recommendation

This Bubble Crab Cap for banger fits very well with our Original Quartz Banger. Pick up a set of dab pearls to go with your setup!

FAQs

Can The Bubble Carb Cap Control Airflow?

Yes. This Kaleidoscope Bubble Carb Cap can control airflow, and it will make your dabbing experience more amazing.

New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


Highlights

Glass

Material

  • Available in Multiple Colors
  • Bubble Style Carb Cap
  • Carb Cap
  • Durable and Built to Last
  • Easy to Clean and Maintain
  • Made for Concentrate Use