Honeybee Herb Ghost Glass Dab Marble Set

$ 19.99 Free Shipping In Stock
- Estimated Delivery Shipping to

About this Product

Product SKU: GI2-Clear

SPECS

  • Made From Borosilicate Glass
  • Two Color Options
  • 5 Piece Set

    Also Known As

    • Ghost Marble Set
    • Lollipop Marble Set
    • Dab Marble Set
    • Marble Set

    Description

    This Ghost Glass Dab Marble Inserts Pack is going to assist you in your dab setup by stirring the concentrates, creating a vortex of airflow, and regulating the airflow for the most amazing dab hits. 

    The expertly crafted glass not only looks amazing spinning away, but this Ghost Marble Set also offers your dab a smooth motion, maximizing the vapor and reducing the waste!

    This Lollipop Marble Set Accessory Pack comes in two different color options. This Ghost Marble Set comes in a beautiful blue “ghost” color, as well as a “lollipop” color that is clear with multi-color on the inside. These unique colors are sure to upgrade your sesh! 

    FAQs

    Are The Ghost Glass Dab Marble Set Made From Quartz? 

    No. The Ghost Glass Dab Marble Accessory Sets are made from high-quality borosilicate glass. 

    New Tell us what you think with an Emoji reaction.


    All products on this site are intended for tobacco or legal dry herb usage.


    Highlights

    5pc

    Set

    Borosilicate Glass

    Material

    • Available in Multiple Colors
    • Dab Accessories
    • Durable and Built to Last
    • Easy to Clean and Maintain
    • Made for Concentrate Use